




2 Hours Trampoline, Playground, Rope Park and Game Card 2000 baht
About this tour
Experience the thrill with our 2-hour package! Bounce and soar on trampolines, conquer heights in the rope park, and rediscover the joy of play in our playground. Suitable for all ages, enjoy unlimited access all day with guaranteed smiles! Game Card with 2000 baht will be given to play Attractions, VRs and Arcade Games
What's included
- Game Card with 2000 baht for games
- Safety Helmet and Harness for Rope Track
Itinerary
Stop 1
Two hours of play in these three large areas: Trampolines (unlimited jumps on multiple trampolines, foam pit, air pit, air dunks and throws with basketball) Rope track (conquer heights with absolute safety in specially designed multi level rope track with obstacles, tunnels, ladders, and ropes) Kids' playground…
Cancellation policy
Standard cancellation policy
For a full refund, cancel at least 24 hours before the scheduled departure time.
2 Hours Trampoline, Playground, Rope Park and Game Card 2000 baht is a sports activity at Froggy's Fun Park in Patong, Phuket. It lasts 2 hours and meets at Jungceylon department store 3rd floor, 175 Rat Uthit Song Roi Pi Rd, Pa Tong, Kathu District, Phuket 83150. It costs 2,000 THB.
- Price
- 2,000 THB
- Duration
- 2 hours
- Where
- Froggy's Fun Park
Jungceylon department store 3rd floor, 175 Rat Uthit Song Roi Pi Rd, Pa Tong, Kathu District, Phuket 83150 View on map
About this activity
Experience the thrill with our 2-hour package! Bounce and soar on trampolines, conquer heights in the rope park, and rediscover the joy of play in our playground. Suitable for all ages, enjoy unlimited access all day with guaranteed smiles! Game Card with 2000 baht will be given to play Attractions, VRs and Arcade Games
2 Hours Trampoline, Playground, Rope Park and Game Card 2000 baht FAQ
How much does 2 Hours Trampoline, Playground, Rope Park and Game Card 2000 baht cost?
2 Hours Trampoline, Playground, Rope Park and Game Card 2000 baht costs 2,000 THB.
Where does 2 Hours Trampoline, Playground, Rope Park and Game Card 2000 baht start?
2 Hours Trampoline, Playground, Rope Park and Game Card 2000 baht starts at Froggy's Fun Park, Jungceylon department store 3rd floor, 175 Rat Uthit Song Roi Pi Rd, Pa Tong, Kathu District, Phuket 83150. The "View on map" link on this page opens the exact spot.
How do I book 2 Hours Trampoline, Playground, Rope Park and Game Card 2000 baht?
Use the "Book this activity" link on this page. It opens viator.com, the partner that handles the booking.
Getting there
2 Hours Trampoline, Playground, Rope Park and Game Card 2000 baht is in Patong, Phuket. Get directions in Google Maps.

